Tim Simpson
Superintendent
405-665-2004
Samantha Jones
Superintendent Secretary/Activity Fund Custodian
Superintendent's Office
405-665-2004
Renae Moore
Encumbrance Clerk
405-665-2004
Stephanie Anderson
Payroll Clerk
405-665-2004
Christina Deslaurier
Nutrition Director
Nutrition
405-665-1105
Lucas Aslin
Athletic Director/Head Football Coach/P.E Teacher
Athletic Coaches
405-665-2259
Floyd Dixon
Maintenance Director
405-665-1199
Ken Parish
Transportation Director
405-665-1199
Kesha Williams
IT Specialist
Superintendent's Office
405-665-2004
Neisha Wright
District Librarian
405-665-1115; 405-665-1150; 405-665-1174
Bill Burden
Head Coach Boys Track, Asst. Boys Basketball
405-665-2045
Terry Jones
Grounds Keeper
405-665-1199
Angie Dixon
High School Principal
405-665-2045
Trish Rose
High School Secretary
405-665-2045
Donna Maples
High School Counselor
405-665-1104
Krystal Barnes
HS Algebra I & II/Cheer
405-665-2045
Michael Barnes
HS World History/Math/Softball Head Coach
405-665-2045
Brenda Callaway
HS Geometry
405-665-2045
Mary Colson
HS Library Aide
405-665-1115
Sandra Daniel
HS Art
405-665-2045
Jerry Chambers
Ag (High School/Middle School)
405-665-2045
Keith Huitt
District Band/Choir/Music/Academic Team
405-665-4105
Levi Phillips
HS History/High School Boys Basketball
405-665-2045
Pam Kinslow
HS Cook
405-665-1106
Carllan Lane
HS Special Education Teacher
405-665-2045
Sidney Lee
Maintenance
405-665-2045
Cindy Mauldin
HS Custodian
405-665-2045
Nathan McCurley
Alt. Ed/Middle School ISS/Coach
405-665-2130
Sandy Myers
HS English I & II
405-665-2045
Denise Rounsaville
Special Education Teacher (High School/Middle School)
405-665-2045
Mike Rounsaville
HS Biology
405-665-2045
Lisa Sartain
HS Custodian
405-665-2045
Dalton Stafford
HS OK History/Geography/Government/Coach
405-665-2045
David Steele
HS Physical Science/Chemistry/Archery
405-665-2045
Teresa Trett
HS Computer Applications/Accounting/Desktop Publishing
405-665-2045
Shelly Williams
HS Aide
405-665-2045
Monica Wyatt
HS English III & IV/Yearbook
405-665-2045
Byron Mooney
Middle School Principal
405-665-4105
Stephanie Moore
Middle School Asst. Principal/Instructional Director
405-665-4105
Shannon Green
Middle School Secretary
405-665-4105
Deedra Brantley
Middle School Counselor
405-665-1151
Brenda Anderson
MS Aide
405-665-4105
Cynthia Amos
MS Cook
405-665-2400
Alex Ayers
MS 7th/8th Science
405-665-2305
Ruth Ann Dennis
MS 5th/6th English/Language Arts
405-665-2125
Mallori Dixon
MS Special Education Teacher
405-665-2105
Ashley Dotson
MS Special Education Aide
405-665-4105
Betty Dye
MS Aide
405-665-4105
Carole Hollman
MS 7th/8th Geography/History
405-665-2310
Carrie Kile
MS 5th/6th Science/Coach
405-665-2100
Kelly Labeth
ES/MS Art
405-665-4105
Nadine Mack
MS Aide
405-665-4105
Susan Mapes
MS Cook
405-665-2400
Jeremy Watson
MS 5th/6th US History/6th Geography/Coach
405-665-2120
Kyla Morton
MS Computer Literacy/Computer Applications
405-665-2225
Cristie Oliver
Head Coach: HS Girls Basketball, Cross Country, Girls Track; P.E. Teacher
405-665-2410/405-665-1110
Whitley Pyle
MS 7th Reading/Language Arts
405-665-2320
Fred Rachel
MS Custodian
405-665-4105
Aaron Sechrist
MS Special Education Teacher/Coach
405-665-2115
Wendy Turner
MS Library Aide
405-665-1150
Jaki Travis
MS 5th/6th Math
405-665-2110
Christina Whitefield
MS 7th/8th Math
405-665-2315
Anna Wilburn
MS 8th English/Language Arts
405-665-2325
Tammy Grove
Elementary School Principal
405-665-4371
Amanda Phillips
Elementary School Secretary
405-665-4371
Jeanie Levy
Elementary Counselor
405-665-1181
Patricia Adams
Elementary Aide
405-665-4371
Sandra Alexander
4th Grade Teacher
405-665-4371
Shelly Baird
Pre-K Teacher
405-665-4371
Tammy Beam
1st Grade Teacher
405-665-4371
Misty Brown
Elementary Cook
405-665-1173
Sandra Brown
Elementary Aide
405-665-4371
Chanee Carter
Co-op Aide
405-665-4371
Staci Caudle
1st Grade Teacher
405-665-4371
Kaylie Clifton
Pre-K Teacher
405-665-4371
Marcie Cole
Kindergarten Teacher
405-665-4371
Cindy Collier
2nd Grade Teacher
405-665-4371
Heather DeBoard
Cook
405-665-1173
Janice Dixon
4th Grade Teacher
405-665-4371
Connie Dotson
Co-op Aide
405-665-4371
Kara Dixon
Co-op Aide
405-665-4371
Lorin Dixon
Elementary Library Aide
405-665-1174
Dortia Dotson
Elementary Special Education Teacher
405-665-1182
Lauren Glombowski
4th Grade Teacher
405-665-4371
Deborah Erwin
Elementary Aide
405-665-4371
Chase Grove
Custodian
405-665-4371
Natasha Hernandez
Elementary Aide
405-665-4371
Rachel Hightower
Elementary Aide
405-665-4371
Brandy Hillis
Elementary Aide
405-665-4371
Brandy Ingram
Adjunct Computer Teacher
405-665-4371
Angie Johnson
Elementary Aide
405-665-4371
Roberta Lowery
Elementary Aide
405-665-4371
Amy Manning
Elementary Aide
405-665-4371
Maegan Minton
Kindergarten Teacher
405-665-4371
Mark Moss
Elementary Custodian/Bus Driver
405-665-4371
Vickie Owens
2nd Grade Teacher
405-665-4371
Charlene Peters
Elementary Aide
405-665-4371
Stanley Peters
Elementary Custodian
405-665-4371
Connie Pierce
Kindergarten Teacher
Teachers
405-665-4371
Bobbye Pitts
Elementary Special Education Teacher
405-665-1183
Jordyn Prock
3rd Grade Teacher
405-665-4371
Loren Russell
1st Grade Teacher
405-665-4371
Sarah Savage
3rd Grade Teacher
405-665-4371
Vicky Shelton
Pre-K Teacher
405-665-4371
Ginger Smeltzer
Elementary Cook
405-665-1173
Shelly Thompson
3rd Grade Teacher
405-665-4371
Tyra Watts
Co-op Aide
405-665-4371
Cheryl Wilson
Elementary Aide
405-665-4371
Jennifer Wilson
2nd Grade Teacher
405-665-4371
Doylene Woods
Elementary Aide
405-665-4371
Marques Thomas
Board Member
Brandy Nabors
Board Member
Steven Collier
Board Member
Michael Ray
Board Member
Terry Brown
Board Member